Clublok. H.C.R. Leemreis Spalstr. 40 Hengelo Gld

1974-1975 1. Wim Wasseveld  2. Wim Boerman  3. Gerrit v.d. Lende  
 1975-1976 1. Gerard Versteege  2. Bennie Besselink  3. Jan Roelofsen  4. Johan van Dijk                 
 1976-1977 1.  Theo Ibink  2. Johan van Dijk  3. Wim Wasseveld  4. Jan Denkers 
 1977-1978 1. Wim Boerman  2. Bennie Besselink  3. Wim Tesselaar  
 1978-1979 1. Johan van Dijk  2. Henk Hesselink  3 Johnnie Pelskamp  4. Willy Derksen 
 1979-1980 1. Derk Jansen  2. Jan Bijenhof  3. Wim Hulstijn  4. Henk Hesselink 
 1980-1981 1. Bennie Besselink    
 1981-1982 1. Willy Derksen  2. Joop Roenhorst 3. Wim Tesselaar  
 1982-1983  1. Jozef Meijer  2. Willy Derksen 3. John Keunen  4. Dick Teunissen 
 1983-1984  1. Dik de Berk  2. Saskia Volgers             3. Theo Ibink                        4. Arie te Slaa 

 

1984-1985  1. Theo Ibink  2. Bennie Besselink 3. Jan Willem Gieling  4. Gerrit van der Lende 
 1985-1986  1.Bennie Besselink  2. Rene Jolij  3. Johan van Dijk  4. Jan Bijenhof 
 1986-1987  1. Hans Scheerder  2. Jan Roelofsen  3. Arie te Slaa  
 1987-1988  1. Rene Jolij  2. Henk Hesselink  3. Bennie Besselink  4. Marius Hartemink 
 1988-1989  1.Theo Dimmendaal  2. Jozef Meijer  3. Jurgen van Londen  
 1989-1990  1. Hans Scheerder  2. Arie te Slaa  3. Bennie Haverkamp 4. Patrick Eckringa 
 1990-1991  1. Bernard Grotenhuis  2. Andre Gieling  3. Alois Gr. Bruinderink 4. Gerrit v.d. Lende 
 1991-1992  1. Ronald van Gooswilligen  2. Wim Boerman  3. Patrick Eckringa  
 1992-1993  1. Ronald van Gooswilligen  2. Wim Boerman  3. Dick Teunissen  4. Bennie Haverkamp 
 1993-1994  1. Hans Maalderink  2. Alois Gr. Bruinderink  3. Theo Dimmendaal  4. Bennie Haverkamp 

 

1994-1995  1. Jan Roelofsen  2. Rene Gr.Bruinderink  3. Dick Posthouwer  
 1995-1996  1. Rene Gr.Bruinderink  2. Tonnie Visser  3. Ted Buter  
 1996-1997  1. Henk Hesselink  2. Hans Scheerder  3. Wim Boerman  
 1997-1998  1. Wim Gr. Bruinderink  2. Gerrit v.d. Lende  3. Jan Oortgiesen  
 1998-1999  1. Niek Veenhuis  2. Arie te Slaa  3 .Wim Gr. Bruinderink  
 1999-2000  1. Eddo Köhler  2. Theo Gr. Bruinderink  3. Jan Oortgiesen 4. Tonnie Visser            
 2000-2001  1. Martin Koster  2. Gertie Teunissen  3. Bertie Berendsen  4. Wim Gr. Bruinderink 
 2001-2002  1. Wim Boerman  2. Alois Gr. Bruinderink  3. Martin Koster  4. Jan Sanders 
 2003-2004  1. Willy Dierssen  2. Sijbrand Hekker  3. Theo Gr. Bruinderink  4. Gertie Teunissen 
 2004-2005  1. Alois Gr. Bruinderink  2. Willy Dierssen  3. Linda Dierssen  4. Dick Posthouwer 
2005-2006  1. Wim Vruggink 2. Jan Roelofsen   
 2006-2007  1. Willy Derksen 2. Andre Gieling  3. Wim Peters  4. Richard Veerink 
 2007-2008 1. Wim Peters2. Geert Wasseveld 3. Jan Oortgiesen  4. Hennie de Boer 
 2008-2009 1. Rene Gr. Bruinderink2. Geert Wasseveld 3. Nick van Wijnen 4. Martin Koster 
 2009-2010  1. Gerrit v.d. Lende 2.  Jozef Schabbink       3.Antoon Meerbeek       4. Geert Wasseveld       
 2010-2011  1. Theo Gr. Bruinderink 2. Wim Vruggink 3. Rudi Gerritsen 4. Gerrit v.d. Lende 
 2011-2012  1. Wiel olders 2. Wynand Bulten 3. Dick Teunissen 4. Arie te Slaa 
 2012-2013  1. Arie te Slaa 2. Eddo Köhler 3. Antoon Meerbeek 4. Marcel Essing 
 2013-2014  1. Rudi Gerritsen  2. Bennie Haverkamp 3. Rene Gr. Bruinderink 4. Bert Masselink 
 2014-2015  1. Bennie Haverkamp2. Rene Gr. Bruinderink 3. Gertie Teunissen 4. Geert Wasseveld 
2015-2016 1. Gertie Teunissen    2. Bert Masselink         3. Martin Koster          4. Richard Veerink      
 2016-2017 1.René Gr. Bruinderink 2. Wim Vruggink 3. Dick Teunissen4. Arie van Winden  
 2017-2018     
      
      
      
      
      
      
      

 

Verder